Calendar
  1. Mens
  2. Ladies /Girls
  3. Youth
  4. Mini
Grid
Grid
List
Oct 2019
M
Monday
T
Tuesday
W
Wednesday
T
Thursday
F
Friday
S
Saturday
S
Sunday
30
01
London Irish Ladies Training
18:30 - 21:00
Colts Midweek Training
20:00 - 21:00
02
U16 Midweek Training
18:30 - 20:00
U15 Youth Girls Classroom
18:30 - 19:30
03
U13 Youth Girls
18:00 - 19:00
U15 Youth Girls
18:00 - 19:00
London Irish Ladies Training
18:30 - 21:00
+1 more
04
05
Wanderers
14:00
Wild Geese
15:00
06
Under 10s
09:00
Under 13s
10:00
Under 14s
10:00
+7 more
07
08
London Irish Ladies Training
18:30 - 21:00
Colts Midweek Training
19:00 - 20:30
09
The Bs
19:30
U16 Midweek Training
18:30 - 20:00
U13 Midweek training
19:00 - 20:30
10
U13 Youth Girls
18:00 - 19:00
U15 Youth Girls
18:00 - 19:00
Colts Midweek Training
18:30 - 20:00
+1 more
11
12
London Irish Ladies RFC
12:15
Wanderers
14:00
Wild Geese
15:00
+1 more
13
Under 9s
09:30
Under 8s
09:30
Under 13s
09:45
+7 more
Oct 14, 2019
15
London Irish Ladies Training
18:30 - 21:00
Colts Midweek Training
19:00 - 20:30
16
U16 Midweek Training
18:30 - 20:00
U13 Midweek training
19:00 - 20:30
17
U15 Youth Girls
18:00 - 19:00
U13 Youth Girls
18:00 - 19:00
Colts Midweek Training
18:30 - 20:00
+1 more
18
Wild Geese Bingo Night - Friday 18th October
18:00 - 22:00
19
Wild Geese
15:00
The Bs
15:00
20
Girls Under 13s
10:00
Girls Under 15s
10:00
Under 13s
10:00
+8 more
21
22
London Irish Ladies Training
18:30 - 21:00
Colts Midweek Training
19:00 - 20:30
23
U16 Midweek Training
18:30 - 20:00
U13 Midweek training
19:00 - 20:30
24
U13 Youth Girls
18:00 - 19:00
U15 Youth Girls
18:00 - 19:00
London Irish Ladies Training
18:30 - 21:00
+1 more
25
26
The Bs
11:00
Wanderers
14:00
Wild Geese
15:00
27
Under 7s
TBC
Under 8s
09:00
Under 13s
10:00
+7 more
28
29
London Irish Ladies Training
18:30 - 21:00
Colts Midweek Training
19:00 - 20:30
30
U16 Midweek Training
18:30 - 20:00
U13 Midweek training
19:00 - 20:30
31
U13 Youth Girls
18:00 - 19:00
U15 Youth Girls
18:00 - 19:00
London Irish Ladies Training
18:30 - 21:00
+1 more
01
02
03